GAZETA MATEMATICA SERIA B

Concursul Gazeta Matematică și ViitoriOlimpici.ro - editia a V-a

Prenume

Nume

Clasa

Punctaj
Proba Scrisă

Punctaj
Proba Orală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală
(ponderat)

Punctaj
Et. 1-7 şi GM

Punctaj Final
Concurs

Premiu

Medalie

Razvan Gabriel

Iordache

a IV-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9978

9989

Premiul I

Aur

Alexandra Mihaela

Nicola

a IV-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9970

9985

Premiul I

Argint

Alexandru Boris

Ciocoiu

a IV-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9928

9964

Premiul I

Bronz

Alexandru Marius

Constantinescu

a IV-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9908

9954

Premiul I

 

Iulius Eugen

Pomponiu

a IV-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9904

9952

Premiul I

 

Maria Cristina

Nicula

a IV-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9678

9839

Premiul I

 

Darius Andrei

Jipa

a IV-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9573

9786

Premiul I

 

Cezar

Dorneanu

a IV-a

20.0

10

30.0

9677

9763

9720

Premiul II

 

Jennifer Elena

Ionica

a IV-a

20.0

10

30.0

9677

9625

9651

Premiul II

 

Gabriela Mara

Puiu

a IV-a

20.0

9

29.0

9354

9914

9634

Premiul III

 

Mihaela Maria

Puiu

a IV-a

19.0

10

29.0

9354

9914

9634

Premiul III

 

Madalina

Scarlat

a IV-a

19.0

10

29.0

9354

9890

9622

Premiul III

 

Andrei

Cucoanes

a IV-a

15.0

10

25.0

8064

9432

8748

Mentiune

 

Ioana

Ghioca

a IV-a

14.0

10

24.0

7741

10000

8870

 

 

Alexandra

Popescu

a IV-a

13.0

10

23.0

7419

9394

8406

 

 

Erika

Mergea

a IV-a

13.0

10

23.0

7419

9389

8404

 

 

Alexia

Trus

a IV-a

11.0

10

21.0

6774

9797

8285

 

 

 

Prenume

Nume

Clasa

Punctaj
Proba Scrisă

Punctaj
Proba Orală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală
(ponderat)

Punctaj
Et. 1-7 şi GM

Punctaj Final
Concurs

Premiu

Medalie

Ruth

Capris

a V-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9957

9978

Premiul I

Aur

Andrei Alexandru

Parfeni

a V-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9921

9960

Premiul I

Argint

Armand

Gheorghe

a V-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9910

9955

Premiul I

Bronz

Alexia Ioana

Ichim

a V-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9904

9952

Premiul I

 

Sebastian Mihai

Simon

a V-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9882

9941

Premiul I

 

Anca

Badiu

a V-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9814

9907

Premiul I

 

Dan Mihai

Tudor

a V-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9727

9863

Premiul I

 

Vlad

Vergelea

a V-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9649

9824

Premiul I

 

Adriana

Vlad

a V-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9520

9760

Premiul I

 

Andrei Cristian

Airinei

a V-a

20.5

10

30.5

9838

9903

9870

Premiul II

 

Gabriel

Stanculescu

a V-a

20.0

10

30.0

9677

9847

9762

Premiul III

 

Andrei

Dimitriu

a V-a

20.0

10

30.0

9677

9589

9633

Premiul III

 

Marian Daniel

Vasile

a V-a

18.5

10

28.5

9193

9524

9358

Mentiune

 

Andrei Constantin

Anghel

a V-a

17.5

10

27.5

8870

9599

9234

Mentiune

 

George - Alexandru

Râpeanu

a V-a

17.0

10

27.0

8709

9467

9088

Mentiune

 

Anda

Procopie Urban

a V-a

17.0

10

27.0

8709

9322

9015

Mentiune

 

Lucian

Pandelica

a V-a

18.0

9

27.0

8709

9005

8857

Mentiune

 

Diana

Secarea

a V-a

16.0

10

26.0

8387

9871

9129

Mentiune

 

Sebastian

Mustatoiu

a V-a

16.0

10

26.0

8387

9715

9051

Mentiune

 

Razvan

Pretorian

a V-a

15.0

10

25.0

8064

9865

8964

Mentiune

 

Miruna

Pop

a V-a

14.5

10

24.5

7903

9658

8780

 

 

Dan Catalin

Mandai

a V-a

14.5

10

24.5

7903

8975

8439

 

 

Valentin Ion

Semen

a V-a

14.0

10

24.0

7741

9649

8695

 

 

Theodor-Pavel

Sandu

a V-a

14.0

10

24.0

7741

9436

8588

 

 

Amelia Gisele

Cioc

a V-a

14.0

10

24.0

7741

9371

8556

 

 

Tudor

Rebenciuc

a V-a

14.0

10

24.0

7741

9019

8380

 

 

Flavio

Ionica

a V-a

13.5

10

23.5

7580

9311

8445

 

 

Ana- Maria

Mirea

a V-a

14.5

9

23.5

7580

9087

8333

 

 

Andreea Maria

Bunget

a V-a

15.0

8

23.0

7419

9390

8404

 

 

Ioana-Ana-Maria

Leancă

a V-a

13.5

9

22.5

7258

9425

8341

 

 

Mara

Dragomir

a V-a

12.5

10

22.5

7258

9052

8155

 

 

Teodor

Baltoi

a V-a

11.0

10

21.0

6774

9801

8287

 

 

Alexandru-Sergiu

Coman

a V-a

11.0

10

21.0

6774

9181

7977

 

 

Bogdan Ionut

Georgescu

a V-a

9.0

10

19.0

6129

9079

7604

 

 

Andrei

Florea

a V-a

7.0

10

17.0

5483

9744

7613

 

 

Alexia

Lazar

a V-a

8.0

9

17.0

5483

7811

6647

 

 

Miruna

Cotfas

a V-a

5.5

10

15.5

5000

9344

7172

 

 

Alexandru

Avram

a V-a

a

a

0.0

0

9238

4619

 

 

 

Prenume

Nume

Clasa

Punctaj
Proba Scrisă

Punctaj
Proba Orală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală
(ponderat)

Punctaj
Et. 1-7 şi GM

Punctaj Final
Concurs

Premiu

Medalie

Iasmina Alexandra

Buse

a VI-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9796

9898

Premiul I

Aur

George

Picu

a VI-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9751

9875

Premiul I

Argint

Mihail

Lavric

a VI-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9184

9592

Premiul I

 

Tudor

Bursuc

a VI-a

20.0

10

30.0

9677

9970

9823

Premiul II

Bronz

Bogdan Octavian

Grecu

a VI-a

19.0

10

29.0

9354

9799

9576

Premiul III

 

Stefania

Popa

a VI-a

19.0

10

29.0

9354

9548

9451

Premiul III

 

Stefan

Savulescu

a VI-a

18.5

10

28.5

9193

9554

9373

Mentiune

 

Andreea Alisia

Popovici

a VI-a

18.5

10

28.5

9193

8790

8991

Mentiune

 

Andreea Maria

Tudor

a VI-a

18.0

10

28.0

9032

9626

9329

Mentiune

 

Alex-Andrei

Cioc

a VI-a

17.0

10

27.0

8709

9176

8942

Mentiune

 

Cezar

Trisca Vicol

a VI-a

14.5

10

24.5

7903

9835

8869

 

 

Erminia Petra

Popa

a VI-a

14.0

10

24.0

7741

9590

8665

 

 

Ioana

Marinescu

a VI-a

13.0

10

23.0

7419

8866

8142

 

 

Maria

Tasca

a VI-a

12.5

10

22.5

7258

8608

7933

 

 

Ana-Iulia

Ciupala

a VI-a

12.0

10

22.0

7096

8979

8037

 

 

Andrei Răzvan

Ionel

a VI-a

11.0

10

21.0

6774

8629

7701

 

 

Maria

Ciocan

a VI-a

10.0

10

20.0

6451

8497

7474

 

 

Rares

Samoila

a VI-a

11.5

8

19.5

6290

9099

7694

 

 

Oana Mihaela

Iordan

a VI-a

9.5

10

19.5

6290

8822

7556

 

 

Ion Marian

Anghelina

a VI-a

9.5

10

19.5

6290

8563

7426

 

 

Lucian

Alexiu

a VI-a

9.0

10

19.0

6129

9916

8022

 

 

Alin Gabriel

Dita

a VI-a

9.0

10

19.0

6129

9745

7937

 

 

Alexandra Maria

Stefan

a VI-a

9.0

10

19.0

6129

8907

7518

 

 

Ioana

Vasilescu

a VI-a

8.5

10

18.5

5967

9800

7883

 

 

Ioan Andrei

Dima

a VI-a

9.5

8

17.5

5645

8361

7003

 

 

Tudor Andrei

Deaconu

a VI-a

8.0

8

16.0

5161

8901

7031

 

 

Andreea

Dragnea

a VI-a

7.5

8

15.5

5000

8583

6791

 

 

Maria Diana

Bulgaru

a VI-a

7.5

8

15.5

5000

8578

6789

 

 

Alexia Carla

Stanescu

a VI-a

7.5

8

15.5

5000

5733

5366

 

 

Patricia Teodora

Spataru

a VI-a

8.0

7

15.0

4838

9431

7134

 

 

Iulian

Oleniuc

a VI-a

5.5

9

14.5

4677

9447

7062

 

 

Bianca Maria

Boeriu

a VI-a

4.0

10

14.0

4516

9434

6975

 

 

Bianca

Mocanu

a VI-a

5.0

9

14.0

4516

8620

6568

 

 

Tanya

Foransbergher

a VI-a

8.0

5

13.0

4193

8716

6454

 

 

 

Prenume

Nume

Clasa

Punctaj
Proba Scrisă

Punctaj
Proba Orală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală
(ponderat)

Punctaj
Et. 1-7 şi GM

Punctaj Final
Concurs

Premiu

Medalie

Ioan-Andrei

Nicolae

a VII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9985

9992

Premiul I

Aur

Ioana Maria

Popa

a VII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9976

9988

Premiul I

Argint

Paul

Tirlisan

a VII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9940

9970

Premiul I

Bronz

Daniel

Bociat

a VII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9910

9955

Premiul I

 

Andrei-Horia

Ignat

a VII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9838

9919

Premiul I

 

Clara Maria

Dima

a VII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9401

9700

Premiul I

 

Ioana Cristina

Prioteasa

a VII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9304

9652

Premiul I

 

Alex Claudiu

Deac

a VII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9297

9648

Premiul I

 

Laura

Tender

a VII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9159

9579

Premiul I

 

Dan

Dumitrescu

a VII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9034

9517

Premiul I

 

Mihai

Calitescu

a VII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

9018

9509

Premiul I

 

Andrei

Cațaron

a VII-a

19.0

10

29.0

9354

8675

9014

Premiul II

 

Alexandra

Hirsch

a VII-a

19.0

9

28.0

9032

9118

9075

Premiul III

 

Andrada- Georgia

Tiutin

a VII-a

17.0

9

26.0

8387

9631

9009

Mentiune

 

George-Teodor

Obada

a VII-a

16.0

10

26.0

8387

9427

8907

Mentiune

 

Radu

Seitan

a VII-a

16.0

9

25.0

8064

8968

8516

Mentiune

 

Adriana  Mirela

Constantinescu

a VII-a

15.0

10

25.0

8064

8545

8304

Mentiune

 

George

Iancu

a VII-a

13.0

10

23.0

7419

9595

8507

 

 

Teodora

Reu

a VII-a

14.0

9

23.0

7419

8290

7854

 

 

Alessandra Maria

Radulescu

a VII-a

13.0

9

22.0

7096

8763

7929

 

 

Alexandru George

Serban

a VII-a

11.0

9

20.0

6451

9757

8104

 

 

Corrado

Nadolo-Buzneri

a VII-a

1.0

a

1.0

322

0

161

 

 

Ioana

Mercea

a VII-a

a

a

0.0

0

8898

4449

 

 

Miriam

Mihai

a VII-a

a

a

0.0

0

8774

4387

 

 

Andra

Tabacu Teculescu

a VII-a

a

a

0.0

0

8574

4287

 

 

 

Prenume

Nume

Clasa

Punctaj
Proba Scrisă

Punctaj
Proba Orală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală
(ponderat)

Punctaj
Et. 1-7 şi GM

Punctaj Final
Concurs

Premiu

Medalie

Antonie

Ciocan

a VIII-a

21.0

10

31.0

10000

6347

8173

Premiul I

 

Radu-Adrian

Andreica

a VIII-a

19.0

10

29.0

9354

8882

9118

Premiul II

Aur

Stefan-Alexandru

Obada

a VIII-a

19.0

9

28.0

9032

8584

8808

Premiul III

 

Cristian Stelian

Grecu

a VIII-a

18.0

10

28.0

9032

8334

8683

Premiul III

 

Teodora

Simion

a VIII-a

18.0

9

27.0

8709

8920

8814

Mentiune

 

Gabriel

Moise

a VIII-a

17.0

10

27.0

8709

8322

8515

Mentiune

 

Alexandru

Babalau

a VIII-a

17.0

10

27.0

8709

8287

8498

Mentiune

 

Bianca

Ianțuc

a VIII-a

18.0

8.5

26.5

8548

9298

8923

Mentiune

Argint

Ionut

Grigore

a VIII-a

16.0

9

25.0

8064

4236

6150

Mentiune

 

Stefania

Preda

a VIII-a

15.0

9.5

24.5

7903

9268

8585

 

 

Iris

Roatis

a VIII-a

14.0

10

24.0

7741

10000

8870

 

Bronz

Florea-Dan

Șerboi

a VIII-a

14.0

10

24.0

7741

9573

8657

 

 

Richard

Capraru

a VIII-a

14.0

10

24.0

7741

8569

8155

 

 

Ana-Maria

Milcu

a VIII-a

13.0

10

23.0

7419

8512

7965

 

 

Doina

Chiroiu

a VIII-a

13.0

10

23.0

7419

7548

7483

 

 

Ioan Armand

Anusca Popa

a VIII-a

14.0

8

22.0

7096

6799

6947

 

 

Eduard

Laitin

a VIII-a

11.0

10

21.0

6774

8943

7858

 

 

Malina

Mircescu

a VIII-a

11.0

9.5

20.5

6612

6589

6600

 

 

Cristina-Ioana

Gheorghe

a VIII-a

9.0

10

19.0

6129

7658

6893

 

 

Victor

Aluchienesei

a VIII-a

6.0

4

10.0

3225

9143

6184

 

 

Alexandru Ion

Dracopol

a VIII-a

1.0

5

6.0

1935

7708

4821

 

 

Ioan Codrut

Lemeni

a VIII-a

a

a

0.0

0

9533

4766

 

 

 

Prenume

Nume

Clasa

Punctaj
Proba Scrisă

Punctaj
Proba Orală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală
(ponderat)

Punctaj
Et. 1-7 şi GM

Punctaj Final
Concurs

Premiu

Medalie

Dragos

Manea

a IX-a

20.0

10

30.0

10000

9672

9836

Premiul I

Aur

Doru

Damian

a IX-a

19.0

10

29.0

9666

9419

9542

Premiul II

Bronz

Stefan

Tudose

a IX-a

19.0

10

29.0

9666

950

5308

Premiul II

 

Tidor

Pricope

a IX-a

18.0

10

28.0

9333

9973

9653

Premiul III

Argint

Călin

Spiridon

a IX-a

18.0

10

28.0

9333

8848

9090

Premiul III

 

Vladimir

Gurita

a IX-a

16.0

10

26.0

8666

9263

8964

Mentiune

 

Adrian

Paunescu

a IX-a

16.0

10

26.0

8666

8197

8431

Mentiune

 

Cristian Bogdan

Patrascu

a IX-a

16.0

9

25.0

8333

9453

8893

Mentiune

 

Andrei

Nicolaescu

a IX-a

16.0

9

25.0

8333

9382

8857

Mentiune

 

Alexandru

Mihalcu

a IX-a

14.0

10

24.0

8000

10000

9000

Mentiune

 

Andrei Raul

Spataru

a IX-a

14.0

10

24.0

8000

9495

8747

Mentiune

 

Alex-Valentin

Dicilea

a IX-a

13.0

9

22.0

7333

8562

7947

 

 

Sergiu

Megiesan

a IX-a

9.0

9

18.0

6000

9348

7674

 

 

Paul Cristian

Iacob

a IX-a

9.0

9

18.0

6000

7922

6961

 

 

Stefania Ligia

Jianu

a IX-a

10.0

7

17.0

5666

9849

7757

 

 

Richard Andrei

Santa

a IX-a

8.0

9

17.0

5666

8290

6978

 

 

Andreea

Rotaru

a IX-a

a

a

0.0

0

9571

4785

 

 

 

Prenume

Nume

Clasa

Punctaj
Proba Scrisă

Punctaj
Proba Orală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală
(ponderat)

Punctaj
Et. 1-7 şi GM

Punctaj Final
Concurs

Premiu

Medalie

Sebastian

Cojocariu

a X-a

20.0

10

30.0

10000

9507

9753

Premiul I

Aur

Camelia

Oprea

a X-a

18.0

9

27.0

9000

10000

9500

Premiul II

Argint

Cristian

Matei

a X-a

18.0

9

27.0

9000

9448

9224

Premiul II

Bronz

Andrei George

Turcu

a X-a

20.0

7

27.0

9000

8826

8913

Premiul II

 

Cristian

Vintur

a X-a

16.0

10

26.0

8666

5209

6937

Premiul III

 

Ioana

Bouros

a X-a

15.0

10

25.0

8333

8665

8499

Mentiune

 

Serban

Buzgau

a X-a

18.0

7

25.0

8333

5907

7120

Mentiune

 

Stefan

Stanisor

a X-a

13.0

10

23.0

7666

0

3833

 

 

Alina

Angelescu

a X-a

15.0

7

22.0

7333

7679

7506

 

 

Teodora-Cristina

Gheorghe

a X-a

14.0

8

22.0

7333

5770

6551

 

 

Diana

Mocanu

a X-a

14.0

8

22.0

7333

5717

6525

 

 

Alexandru

Badea

a X-a

14.0

6

20.0

6666

6648

6657

 

 

Anca

Duna

a X-a

10.0

9

19.0

6333

8019

7176

 

 

Tamara

Nedelcu

a X-a

11.0

6

17.0

5666

6094

5880

 

 

Delia Roxana

Ionete

a X-a

10.0

6

16.0

5333

8991

7162

 

 

Mara Miruna

Bucur

a X-a

3.0

a

3.0

1000

7446

4223

 

 

Andrei

Panaitescu

a X-a

a

a

0.0

0

8796

4398

 

 

 

Prenume

Nume

Clasa

Punctaj
Proba Scrisă

Punctaj
Proba Orală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală
(ponderat)

Punctaj
Et. 1-7 şi GM

Punctaj Final
Concurs

Premiu

Medalie

Emil

Nichita

a XI-a

18.0

10

28.0

10000

4970

7485

Premiul I

 

Adrian

Catană

a XI-a

16.0

9.5

25.5

9107

8344

8725

Premiul II

Bronz

Cristian

Matache

a XI-a

15.0

9

24.0

8571

9833

9202

Premiul III

Aur

Oana

Ciocioman

a XI-a

13.0

9

22.0

7857

9730

8793

 

Argint

Andrei

Birsan

a XI-a

10.0

10

20.0

7142

7921

7531

 

 

Andi Gabriel

Brojbeanu

a XI-a

9.0

10

19.0

6785

8419

7602

 

 

Vlad Alexandru

Toader

a XI-a

9.0

9

18.0

6428

7964

7196

 

 

Octavian

Rosu

a XI-a

7.0

9

16.0

5714

6465

6089

 

 

Arthur-Mihai

Niculae

a XI-a

7.0

9

16.0

5714

5313

5513

 

 

Radu

Dragulin

a XI-a

5.0

9

14.0

5000

5848

5424

 

 

Iulian

Barbu

a XI-a

5.0

8

13.0

4642

4515

4578

 

 

Andrei

Ilie

a XI-a

a

a

0.0

0

0

0

 

 

 

Prenume

Nume

Clasa

Punctaj
Proba Scrisă

Punctaj
Proba Orală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală

Punctaj
Etapa Finală
(ponderat)

Punctaj
Et. 1-7 şi GM

Punctaj Final
Concurs

Premiu

Medalie

Vlad Mihai

Mihaly

a XII-a

20.0

10

30.0

10000

10000

10000

Premiul I

Aur

Monica-Maria

Vizitiu

a XII-a

13.0

9

22.0

7333

7940

7636

Premiul II

Argint

Andreea Gabriela

Kevorchian

a XII-a

11.0

9.5

20.5

6833

5874

6353

Premiul III

Bronz

Ramona Daniela

Stangaciu

a XII-a

a

a

0.0

0

7463

3731

 

 

 

Noutati

   
Probleme propuse 07/18/2017 - 00:02
Articol 07/18/2017 - 00:01
Cuprins 07/18/2017 - 00:01
Probleme propuse 06/05/2017 - 21:07
Articol 06/05/2017 - 21:06
Cuprins 06/05/2017 - 21:06
Probleme liceu 06/05/2017 - 21:05
Probleme gimnaziu 06/05/2017 - 21:05
Probleme primar 06/05/2017 - 21:04
Supliment GM mai/2017 06/05/2017 - 21:03